SC 1954 Leinzell e.V.

Vereinsturniere

Das Vereinsturnier 2010/2011

 Endstand nach R 7 DWZ PunkteBuchh.
1Denk Jürgen1919628
2Schumacher Klaus1923627
3Fritz Alexander17504,528,5
4Brückner Hartmut17014,527,5
5Vollmer Burkhard1669426,5
6Gottkehaskamp Tobias1333423
7Jünk Stefan1427420
8Kessler Jakob15413,530
9Trompisch Erhard14373,526,5
10Gottkehaskamp, Ludger1250324
11Ihrig Pascal788319,5
12Jünk Marvin1091222
13Kretschmer Konrad1353123
R 7Termine: 25.03./ 01.04./ 08.04.11
1Fritz Alexander-Schumacher Klaus½:½
2Denk Jürgen-Kessler, Jakob1:0
3Brückner, Hartmut-Trompisch, Erhard1:0
4Jünk Stefan-Gottkehaskamp Ludger1:0
5Gottkehaskamp Tobias-Jünk Marvin1:0
6Kretschmer, Konrad-Ihrig, Pascal-:+
7Vollmer, Burkhard-spielfrei 
R 6Termine: 04.03./ 11.03./ 18.03.11
1Schumacher Klaus-Gottkehaskamp Tobias1:0
2Gottkehaskamp Ludger-Denk, Jürgen0:1
3Fritz Alexander-Vollmer, Burkhard1:0
4Brückner, Hartmut-Kessler, Jakob½:½;
5Ihrig, Pascal-Jünk, Stefan0:1
6Jünk, Marvin-Kretschmer, Konrad+:-
7Trompisch, Erhard-spielfrei 
R 5Termine: 11.02./ 18.02./ 25.02.11
1Kessler Jakob-Schumacher Klaus0:1
2Denk Jürgen-Brückner Hartmut½:½
3Trompisch Erhard-Fritz Alexander0:1
4Jünk Stefan-Vollmer Burkhard0:1
5Kretschmer Konrad-Gottkehaskamp Ludger0:1
6Ihrig Pascal-Jünk Marvin1:0
7Gottkehaskamp Tobias-spielfrei 
R 4Termine: 22.01./ 29.01./ 04.02.11
1Schumacher Klaus-Brückner Hartmut1:0
2Fritz Alexander-Denk Jürgen1:0
3Gottkehaskamp Tobias-Kessler Jakob0:1
4Vollmer Burkhard-Trompisch Erhard½:½
5Jünk Marvin-Jünk Stefan0:1
6Gottkehaskamp Ludger-Ihrig Pascal1:0
7Kretschmer Konrad-spielfrei 
R 3Termine: 03.12./ 10.12./ 07.01./ 14.01.11
1Denk Jürgen-Schumacher Klaus½:½
2Brückner Hartmut-Fritz Alexander½:½
3Kessler Jakob-Vollmer Burkhard½:½
4Trompisch Erhard-Jünk Marvin1:0
5Ihrig Pascal-Gottkehaskamp Tobias0:1
6Kretschmer Konrad-Jünk Stefan-:+
7Gottkehaskamp Ludger-spielfrei 
R 2Termine: 12.11./ 19.11./ 26.11.10
1Vollmer, Burkhard-Denk, Jürgen0:1
2Fritz, Alexander-Kessler, Jakob½:½
3Jünk, Marvin-Brückner, Hartmut0:1
6Schumacher, Klaus-Kretschmer, Konrad1:0
4Jünk, Stefan-Trompisch, Erhard0:1
5Gottkehaskamp, Tobias-Gottkehaskamp, Ludger1:0
7Ihrig, Pascal-spielfrei 
R 1Termine: 15.10./ 22.10./ 29.10./ 05.11.10
1Trompisch, Erhard-Schumacher, Klaus0:1
2Denk, Jürgen-Jünk, Stefan1:0
3Kretschmer, Konrad-Fritz, Alexander0:1
4Brückner, Hartmut-Gottkehaskamp, Tobias1:0
5Gottkehaskamp, Ludger-Vollmer, Burkhard0:1
6Kessler, Jakob-Ihrig, Pascal1:0
7Jünk, Marvin-spielfrei